Gleniffer DTC May 2025 - Results

Sat 24th CLASS 40: Large Jumping Combined 1-2     JUDGE: Blair Hands

Ring: 3     Course Time: 40     Course Length: 133

Class Status: Prizes Presented

PlaceHandlerDogFaultsTimeFault TotalRun Off
1Linda McGheeFirst Light Roma AnticC41.1181.118 
2Lauren BrownNattamores Blinx Reflexion528.0335.000 
3Marion (Susie) AllisonHogmanays Horizon528.2185.000 
4John MartinMoel Bryn528.3595.000 
5Carol-Anne DuthieTYH VYCE531.7065.000 
6Fiona MarshallLangshor Moonlight Shadow540.2175.217 
7 Drummond ParisBran of Mochara1033.11310.000 
8 Eilidh McCabeRaving Raven1036.54010.000 
9 Steve PegramAre You Ready Eddie1042.28012.280 
10 Jo NeilsonGot Gusto1048.81218.812 
11 Gillian MurphyFresh Prince of Barncluith2531.43525.000 
G2Allan WrightBalnamoon Candy CainE 
 Anna HicksBarcroft EchoE 
 Peter DallEasterdale's DaveE 
 Alice SeggieFlixraign Desert StormE 
 Loudon SteeleFrankie The Empire PrinceE 
 Justyna RurnyIvormyth on top driveE 
 Tony GallacherLizmik oleisiaE 
 John MartinQuintessential ElinE 
 Juliet FinnieRelax! It's FrankieE 
 Val KiddRubhabuidhe GoldeneyeE 
 Bronwyn TaggartSuper FruitE 
 David KennedyTake me Tay the riverE 
 Eilidh MurrayTriandfly My SunshineE 
 Mirjam CoertWesterkames PineE 
 
Copyright © 2015-26 Showtime Online. All rights reserved. | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy