Devana Dogs Oct 2025 - Results

Sat 11th CLASS 6: S/M/I/L Agility Combined 1-3     JUDGE: Shaun Potter

Ring: 1     Course Time: 60     Course Length: 0

Class Status: CLOSED

PlaceHandlerDogFaultsTimeFault TotalRun Off
1Jackie BeattieWiggles for giggles AW(S)C40.827  
2Rachael MoirAdorable Explorer of MineC44.007  
3Joyve SmithKinnadie Billy's BoyC44.558  
4Jacqueline ReaperLord Livingston554.3265.000 
5Natalie KnightwoodCalladee Goody Two Shoes1039.56510.000 
6Katie McMullanAccipiter Grace Slick1039.88610.000 
7Christine A RobsonKeplahill's Livewire Leela1043.72510.000 
8Natalie KnightwoodCalladee Mambo Number Five1555.27515.000 
9Sian AndersonOperation Pecker2080.16940.169 
G1Lisa FinnieBalnamoon Finn TasticE 
 Steven BeattieCatch me if you can DanE 
 Sylvia TarrantFiorghlan's Golden BirdE 
 Elspeth MacLeanMontezumaE 
 Sue WilliamsNyrvana Kiss Me QuickE 
 Shannon LaffertyTREMBLING TORNADOE 
G2Claire EasterCaadak Spell CasterE 
 Pauline InnesHarlequins Take A ChanceE 
 Angela MoffatKnockollochie RapscallionE 
 Mhairi BrierleyMontaki Born WildE 
 Lynn WintonSputandhu CaistealE 
G3Trish WhiteAccipiter Lover's CrossE 
 Sharon RobbRoguishly CharmingE 
 
Copyright © 2015-26 Showtime Online. All rights reserved. | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy